The Races & Results

What happened & what's next

Unser Rennkalender / Our Race Schedule

Where To Find Us Next

Our Races in 2017

01 | JANUAR / JANUARY

16.01. - 26.01. Team Camp Mallorca, Spain

02 | FEBRUAR / FEBRUARY

03.02. - 12.02. Challenge du Marche Vert, Challenge du Prince, Morocco

19.02. Haneffe, Belgium

03 | MÄRZ / MARCH

05.03. Rhodes Grand Prix, Greece

10.03. - 12.03. Tour of Rhodes, Greece

12.03. Frühjahrspreis Herford, Germany

19.03. Rund in Bünde, Germany

19.03. Radsportfestival Trierweiler, Germany

04 | APRIL / APRIL

02.04. Rund in Merken, Germany

02.04. Schwarzbräupreis Zusmarshausen, Germany

02.04. Börger, Germany

09.04. Rund um Steinfurt, Germany

09.04. Backnang, Germany

09.04. Colmar, France

15.04. Singen, Germany

17.04. Rund um Schönaich, Germany

17.04. Osterpreis Ahrweiler, Germany

22.04. - 29.04. Tour du Senegal, Senegal

22.04. - 23.04. Scan Haus Cup Marlow, Germany

22.04. GP Sparkasse Mettmann, Germany

23.04. Rund um Düren, Germany

28.04. - 30.04. 3 x UCI 1.2 Races, Denmark

05 | MAI / MAY

01.05. Lindener Berg Kriterium, Germany

01.05. Neuss, Germany

01.05. GP Südl. Weinstraße, Germany

10.05. - 14.05. Tour du Tunisie, Tunisia

14.05. Erzgebirgsrundfahrt, Germany

20.05. Krefeld Hüls, Germany

20.05. - 22.05. Tour of Quanzhou Bay, China

25.05. - 28.05. Tour of Shanghai, China

25.05. - 28.05. Gemenc GP Road Cycling Race, Hungary

21.05. Rund in Wuppertal, Germany

21.05. Wegberger Grenzlandrennen, Germany

25.05. Rund in Refrath, Germany

26.05. - 28.05. Tour of Haspengouw, Belgium

06 | JUNI / JUNE

04.06. GP von Oberhausen, Germany

14.06. - 19.06. Tour of Serbia, Serbia

07 | JULI / JULY

07.07. - 16.07. BC Superweek, Canada

11.07. - 19.07. Tour de Martinique, France

08 | AUGUST / AUGUST

26.07. - 06.08. Tour de la Guadeloupe, France

27.08. Straßenrennen Sauerland, Germany

09 | SEPTEMBER / SEPTEMBER

08.09. - 10.09. Tour de Moselle, France

09.09. Bilster Berg, Germany

07.09. - 10.09. East Bohemia Tour, Czech Republic

08.09. - 14.09. Tour de Cote d'Ivoire, Cote d'Ivoir

26.09. - 01.10. Tour of Tobago, Tobago

10 | OKTOBER / OCTOBER

12.10. - 22.10. New Caledonia Tour, France

Our Latest Results

1 - 3 | Podium Placings

1st Points Classification Tour de Singkarak (2.2) - Indonesia

1st Stage 3 Tour de Singkarak (2.2) - Indonesia

1st Stage 1 Tour de Singkarak (2.2) - Indonesia

1st Points Classification Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

1st Stage 10 - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

1st Stage 8 - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

1st Stage 5 - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

1st Stage 4 - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

1st Stage 2 - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

1st Youth Rider Classification Tour of Tobago - Tobago

1st Stage 2 Tour of Tobago - Tobago

1st Tieringen - Germany

1st Military European Championchip - Netherlands

1st Combination Points Classification Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

1st Stage 3 Tour of Xingtai(2.2) - China

1st Stage 2 Vysochina Tour - Czech Republic

1st Wuppertal - Germany

1st Cottbus (BuLi) - Germany

1st Reute - Germany

1st Deißlingen - Germany

1st Rheinfelden - Germany

1st Stage 3 U6 Cycle Tour - Sweden

1st Stage 1 U6 Cycle Tour - Sweden

1st Geislingen - Germany

1st Mönchweiler - Germany

1st Welkenraedt - Belgium

1st Aachen - Germany

1st General Classification VR-Cup - Germany

1st Sprint Classification VR-Cup - Germany

1st Mountain Classification VR-Cup - Germany

1st Team Classification VR-Cup - Germany

1st Stage 4 VR-Cup - Germany

1st Stage 3 VR-Cup - Germany

1st Stage 2 VR-Cup - Germany

1st Stage 1 VR-Cup - Germany

1st Kiel - Germany

1st Binderveld- Belgium

1st Flintbek - Germany

1st Eglosheim (C) - Germany

1st Leukerbad - Switzerland

1st Bielefeld - Germany

1st Empfingen - Germany

1st day 1 Schwaan - Germany

1st Oberhausen - Germany

1st Köln (B/C)- Germany

1st Borsum - Germany

1st Bielefeld - Germany

1st Buchholz - Germany

1st Points Classification - Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunisia

1st Stage 2 - Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunisia

1st Stage 1 - Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunisia

1st Points Classification Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

1st Stage 8 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

1st Stage 6 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

1st Stage 5 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

1st Stage 1 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

1st Krefeld (C) - Germany

1st Rellingen - Germany

1st Bad Oldesloe- Germany

1st LVM Hessen - Germany

1st LVM Bremen - Germany

1st Durchhausen – Germany

1st Bodelshausen - Germany

1st Zutendaal - Belgium

1st Gueberschwihr (Cat.1) - France

1st Omloop van Schijndel - Netherlands

1st Omloop van Haspengouw - Belgium

1st Bünde - Germany

1st Merken (C) - Germany

1st Rendsburg - Germany

2nd Stage 7 Tour de Singkarak (2.2) - Indonesia

2nd General Classification Tour of Tobago - Tobago

2nd Beacon Cycling - Trinidad

2nd General Classification Tour of Tobago - Tobago

2nd Bornheim - Germany

2nd Beckum - Germany

2nd Points Classification Tour of Xingtai (2.2) - China

2nd Stage 7 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

2nd Wuppertal - Germany

2nd Lingenfeld – Germany

2nd Soultz-sous-Fôrets – France

2nd Rülzheim – Germany

2nd ITT Stolberg – Germany

2nd Day 1 Bellheim – Germany

2nd Points Classification Vysochina Tour - Czech Republic

2nd Wuppertal - Germany

2nd Reute - Germany

2nd Rendsburg - Germany

2nd Rheinfelden - Germany

2nd Stage 2 U6 Cycle Tour - Sweden

2nd Geislingen - Germany

2nd Mönchweiler - Germany

2nd Welkenraedt - Belgium

2nd Whyl - Germany

2nd Achkarren - Germany

2nd Steinbach - Germany

2nd Hofweier - Germany

2nd day 1 Schwaan - Germany

2nd day 1 Hatzenbühl - Germany

2nd Buchholz - Germany

2nd Holzhausen - Germany

2nd Youth Rider Classification Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunisia

2nd Málaga – Spain

2nd Durchhausen - Germany

2nd Wilflingen – Germany

2nd Krefeld (C) – Germany

2nd Gesmold - Germany

2nd Stage 3 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

2nd Wintershouse (Cat.3) - France

2nd Youth Rider Classification Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

3rd Stage 6 - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

3rd Stage 3 - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

3rd Stage 4 Tour of Tobago - Tobago

3rd Villingen - Germany

3rd Bergheim-Quadrath - Germany

3rd Special Points Classification Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

3rd Combative Points Classification Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

3rd Rapertingen - Belgium

3rd Stage 1 Vysochina Tour - Czech Republic

3rd Sparkassen Giro Bochum - Germany

3rd Rheinfelden - Germany

3rd Eglosheim - Germany

3rd day 2 Hatzenbühl (C) - Germany

3rd Merdingen - Germany

3rd Othée - Belgium

3rd Volkertshausen - Germany

3rd Bad Oldesloe – Germany

3rd General Classification Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

3rd Team Classification Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

3rd Stage 3 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

3rd Stage 4 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

3rd Stage 5 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

3rd Frühjahrspreis Herford - Germany

3rd · MTB Team · Gilsenberg - Germany

4 - 15 | Top 15-Placings

4th Limburg - Germany

4th Wendelsheim - Germany

4th General Classification Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

4th Youth Rider Classification Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

4th Stage 2 Tour of Xingtai(2.2) - China

4th Stage 8 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

4th Stage 4 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

4th Stage 1 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

4th Reute - Germany

4th Ettenkirch - Germany

4th Mönchengladbach - Germany

4th Steinbach - Germany

4th Hofweier - Germany

4th St. Louis - France

4th day 2 Schwaan - Germany

4th Villingen - Germany

4th Lübeck - Germany

4th Refrath - Germany

4th Keltern - Germany

4th Rheinzabern - Germany

4th Bodelshausen - Germany

4th Stage 1 - Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunasia

4th Stage 4 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

4th General Points Classification Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

4th Stage 7 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

4th Stage 4 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

4th Bodelshausen - Germany

4th Bünde - Germany

5th Meckenbeuren – Germany

5th Werne – Germany

5th Stage 7 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

5th Day 2 Bellheim – Germany

5th Duisburg – Germany

5th Whyl – Germany

5th Aachen – Germany

5th Stage 3 VR-Cup – Germany

5th Stage 2 VR-Cup – Germany

5th Mountain Classification VR-Cup - Germany

5th Münster (Auscheidungsfahren) – Germany

5th Bedum - Netherlands

5th Kotem - Belgium

5th General Classification Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunisia

5th General Classification Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

5th Volkertshausen – Germany

5th Bielefeld - Germany

5th Marlow Day 1 - Germany

5th Bünde - Germany

5th Wintershouse (Cat.1) - France

6th Stage 1 Tour de Singkarak (2.2) - Indonesia

6th Rheinstetten – Germany

6th Werne – Germany

6th TTT Wangen – Germany

6th Stage 1 Rems-Murr-Pokal - Germany

6th General Classification Vysochina Tour - Czech Republic

6th Stage 4 Vysochina Tour - Czech Republic

6th Rhede - Germany

6th Deißlingen - Germany

6th Ebringen (B/C) - Germany

6th Derny Krefeld - Germany

6th Rheinhausen (B/C) - Germany

6th Holzhausen - Germany

6th Stage 5 - Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunisia

6th Stage 3 - Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunisia

6th Börger - Germany

6th Gueberschwihr (Cat.1) - France

7th Stage 5 Tour Meles Zenawi (2.2) - Ethiopia

7th Stolberg - Germany

7th Wuppertal - Germany

7th Rheinfelden - Germany

7th Steinbach - Germany

7th General Classification VR-Cup - Germany

7th Beckum - Germany

7th Bocholt - Germany

7th Eglosheim - Germany

7th Steinfurt - Germany

7th Karbach (C) - Germany

7th Holzhausen - Germany

7th Rheinzabern – Germany

7th Stage 4 - Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunisia

7th Marlow Day 2 - Germany

7th Mettmann (B/C) - Germany

8th Nettetal - Germany

8th Stage 3 Tour of Xingtai(2.2) - China

8th Stage 4 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

8th Stage 3 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

8th Deißlingen - Germany

8th Plattenhardt - Germany

8th Krefeld - Germany

8th Münster - Germany

8th Derny Münster - Germany

8th Hofweier - Germany

8th Hatzenbühl - Germany

8th Dortmund - Germany

8th Derny Gütersloh - Germany

8th Youth Rider Classification Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

8th Stage 7 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

8th GP Al Massira (1.2) - Morocco

9th Stage 3 Tour de Singkarak (2.2) - Indonesia

9th General Classification - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

9th Stage 1 - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

9th Stage 1 Tour of Tobago - Tobago

9th Stage 8 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

9th Stage 3 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

9th Stage 3 Vysochina Tour - Czech Republic

9th Stage 1 U6 Cycle Tour - Sweden

9th Stage 2 VR-Cup - Germany

9th Buchten - Netherlands

9th Derny Dortmund - Germany

9th Eglosheim - Germany

9th Stage 8 - Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Senegal

9th Stage 5 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

9th Stage 3 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

9th Stage 2 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

9th Backnang - Germany

9th Merken (C) - Germany

9th Singen - Germany

10th Stage 5 Tour Meles Zenawi (2.2) - Ethiopia

10th Stage 8b Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

10th Troisdorf - Germany

10th Welkenraedt - Belgium

10th Flintbek - Germany

10th Bielefeld - Germany

10th Hanau (B/C) - Germany

10th Borsum - Germany

10th Karbach - Germany

10th Stage 5 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

10th Herford (C) - Germany

10th Zusmarshausen (C) - Germany

11th Meckenbeuren – Germany

11th Stage 3 VR-Cup – Germany

11th Hatzenbühl – Germany

11th Köln – Germany

11th Wilflingen – Germany

11th Erzgebirgsrundfahrt (BuLi) – Germany

11th Stage 8 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

11th Stage 1 - Tour of Rhodos (2.2) - Greece

11th Singen (C) - Germany

12th Mountains Clsssification Tour de Singkarak (2.2) - Indonesia

12th Stage 9 - Tour de Faso (2.2) - Burkina Faso

12th Prolog U6 Cycle Tour - Sweden

12th Münster - Germany

12th Kiel - Germany

12th St. Louis - France

12th ITT Elsdorf - Germany

12th Hannover - Germany

12th Warendorf (B/C) - Germany

12th LVM NRW (Sub23) - Germany

12th LVM Ba-Wü - Germany

12th Stage 2 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

12th Ahrweiler (C) - Germany

12th GP des Carreleurs (Cat.1) - France

13th Stage 9 Tour de Singkarak (2.2) - Indonesia

13th Stage 3 Tour de Singkarak (2.2) - Indonesia

13th Stage 4 Tour Meles Zenawi (2.2) - Ethiopia

13th Stage 3 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

13th Sparkassen Giro Bochum - Germany

13th Achkarren - Germany

13th Hohenheim - Germany

13th Oberhausen - Germany

13th LVM Ba-Wü - Germany

13th General Points Classification Tour de Tunisie (2.2) - Tunisia

13th Wintershouse (Cat 1.) - France

14th Bornheim - Germany

14th Stage 2 Tour Meles Zenawi (2.2) - Ethiopia

14th Stage 5 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

14th Kotem - Belgium

14th Sparkassen Giro Bochum - Germany

14th Köln (B/C) - Germany

14th Rendsburg - Germany

14th General Points Classification Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

14th Stage 6 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

14th Stage 4 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

14th Bünde - Germany

14th Kurhardt - Germany

15th Stage 1 Tour de Moselle (2.2) - France

15th Stage 1 Tour de Guyane - French Guiana

15th Lebach (B/C) - Germany

15th Stage 1 VR-Cup - Germany

15th Stage 7 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal

15th Stage 6 Tour de Sénégal (2.2) - Senegal